Just for shits and giggles, I thought I'd rank the album closers. Feel free to criticise and throw your rankings into the ring, also.
1. Yahweh
2. Wake Up Dead Man
3. All I Want Is You
4. Love Is Blindness
5. The Wanderer
6. Mothers Of The Disappeared
7. MLK
8. Grace
9. 40
10. Is That All
11. Shadows And Tall Trees
1. Yahweh
2. Wake Up Dead Man
3. All I Want Is You
4. Love Is Blindness
5. The Wanderer
6. Mothers Of The Disappeared
7. MLK
8. Grace
9. 40
10. Is That All
11. Shadows And Tall Trees