phanan
Blue Crack Addict
Premiership Round 2 Fixtures
Pink Floyd v The National 3-1
U2 v Wilco 3-0
The Beatles v Crowded House 3-1
R.E.M. v The Clash 3-2
Bruce Springsteen v The Verve 3-1
Radiohead v Coldplay 3-2
Led Zeppelin v The Smiths 3-1
Arcade Fire v The Rolling Stones 2-3
David Bowie v Porcupine Tree 1-3
The Who v Pearl Jam 3-3
Championship Round 2 Fixtures
Muse v Blur 3-2
The Shadows v Bob Dylan 0-2
The Kinks v Bright Eyes 2-1
Oasis v Pavement 3-1
Peter Gabriel v Jeff Buckley 3-1
Live v The Killers 2-1
Tom Petty v Ryan Adams 2-1
Elbow v Travis 2-2
Leonard Cohen v The Flaming Lips 0-1
Depeche Mode v Split Enz 3-3
Third Division A Round 2 Fixtures
Rush v Pure Reason Revolution 3-3
Van Halen v Midnight Oil 2-2
New Order v Sugababes 3-0
Nouvelle Vague v Sam Cooke 0-2
Jane's Addiction v Common 2-0
Queen v The Dresden Dolls 3-0
Beck v Pixies 2-2
Elvis Costello v Nirvana 2-2
Frank Sinatra v Alice in Chains 2-2
The Replacements v Foo Fighters 1-2
Third Division B Round 2 Fixtures
Pulp v Joy Division 0-3
Eagles v Black Sabbath 1-2
Morrissey v Jacques Brel 1-0
John Lennon v Sex Pistols 2-1
Bloc Party v Catherine Wheel 1-2
Avril Lavigne v INXS 0-3
Elvis v The Doors 3-2
Britney Spears v Belle & Sebastian 0-1
Talking Heads v Sigur Rós 2-2
The Shins v Jimi Hendrix 1-2
Pink Floyd v The National 3-1
U2 v Wilco 3-0
The Beatles v Crowded House 3-1
R.E.M. v The Clash 3-2
Bruce Springsteen v The Verve 3-1
Radiohead v Coldplay 3-2
Led Zeppelin v The Smiths 3-1
Arcade Fire v The Rolling Stones 2-3
David Bowie v Porcupine Tree 1-3
The Who v Pearl Jam 3-3
Championship Round 2 Fixtures
Muse v Blur 3-2
The Shadows v Bob Dylan 0-2
The Kinks v Bright Eyes 2-1
Oasis v Pavement 3-1
Peter Gabriel v Jeff Buckley 3-1
Live v The Killers 2-1
Tom Petty v Ryan Adams 2-1
Elbow v Travis 2-2
Leonard Cohen v The Flaming Lips 0-1
Depeche Mode v Split Enz 3-3
Third Division A Round 2 Fixtures
Rush v Pure Reason Revolution 3-3
Van Halen v Midnight Oil 2-2
New Order v Sugababes 3-0
Nouvelle Vague v Sam Cooke 0-2
Jane's Addiction v Common 2-0
Queen v The Dresden Dolls 3-0
Beck v Pixies 2-2
Elvis Costello v Nirvana 2-2
Frank Sinatra v Alice in Chains 2-2
The Replacements v Foo Fighters 1-2
Third Division B Round 2 Fixtures
Pulp v Joy Division 0-3
Eagles v Black Sabbath 1-2
Morrissey v Jacques Brel 1-0
John Lennon v Sex Pistols 2-1
Bloc Party v Catherine Wheel 1-2
Avril Lavigne v INXS 0-3
Elvis v The Doors 3-2
Britney Spears v Belle & Sebastian 0-1
Talking Heads v Sigur Rós 2-2
The Shins v Jimi Hendrix 1-2